Uncatalogued scans
5,736 scanned pages reference a menu record that no longer exists in NYPL’s data.

Scan 1603596 
Scan 1603597 
Scan 1603598 
Scan 1603591 
Scan 1603592 
Scan 1603593 
Scan 1603594 - Scan 4000001128
Scan 4000001128 - Scan 474450
Scan 474450 
Scan 4000008940 
Scan 466778 
Scan 4000009678 
Scan 467218 
Scan 4000008655 
Scan 466601 
Scan 4000008206 
Scan 475847 
Scan 4000009367 
Scan 467020 
Scan 4000009368 
Scan 467021 
Scan 4000009369 
Scan 467022 
Scan 4000007998 
Scan 475692 
Scan 4000008015 
Scan 475701 
Scan 4000008982 
Scan 466807 
Scan 4000009390 
Scan 467040 
Scan 4000009411 
Scan 467051 
Scan 4000009412 
Scan 467055 
Scan 4000008449 
Scan 466458 
Scan 4000008452 
Scan 466459 
Scan 4000008454 
Scan 466461 
Scan 4000008221 
Scan 475864 
Scan 4000008064 
Scan 475726 
Scan 4000008256 
Scan 475890 
Scan 4000008283