Uncatalogued scans
5,736 scanned pages reference a menu record that no longer exists in NYPL’s data.

Scan 4000021811 
Scan 4000021812 
Scan 4000021813 
Scan 4000021814 
Scan 473163 
Scan 4000021816 
Scan 473165 
Scan 4000021817 
Scan 473166 
Scan 4000021828 
Scan 473169 
Scan 4000021868 
Scan 473177 
Scan 4000021886 
Scan 473183 
Scan 4000021890 
Scan 473185 
Scan 4000021892 
Scan 473187 
Scan 4000021904 
Scan 473191 
Scan 4000021905 
Scan 473192 
Scan 4000021906 
Scan 473193 
Scan 4000021923 
Scan 473198 
Scan 4000021924 
Scan 473199 
Scan 4000021932 
Scan 473201 
Scan 4000021939 
Scan 473202 
Scan 4000021964 
Scan 4000021965 
Scan 4000021966 
Scan 4000021967 
Scan 4000021968 
Scan 4000021969 
Scan 4000021970 
Scan 473208 
Scan 4000022005 
Scan 473215 
Scan 4000014510 
Scan 469340 
Scan 4000013664 
Scan 471432 
Scan 1603595