Uncatalogued scans
5,736 scanned pages reference a menu record that no longer exists in NYPL’s data.

Scan 4000003024 
Scan 470233 
Scan 4000017415 
Scan 472445 
Scan 4000015705 
Scan 471909 
Scan 4000006416 
Scan 467962 
Scan 4000016113 
Scan 471986 
Scan 4000018685 
Scan 473646 
Scan 4000021662 
Scan 473113 
Scan 4000019099 
Scan 473751 
Scan 4000004583 
Scan 470837 
Scan 4000015783 
Scan 471934 
Scan 1687475 
Scan 1687476 
Scan 1687477 
Scan 1687478 
Scan 1687479 
Scan 1687480 
Scan 4000018765 
Scan 4000018766 
Scan 4000018767 
Scan 4000018768 
Scan 4000018769 
Scan 473663 
Scan 4000018749 
Scan 473661 
Scan 474333 
Scan 4000005188 
Scan 467491 
Scan 4000020817 
Scan 472747 
Scan 4000016112 
Scan 471985 
Scan 4000018108 
Scan 473397 
Scan 4000018052 
Scan 4000018053 
Scan 4000018054 
Scan 4000018055 
Scan 4000018056