Uncatalogued scans
5,736 scanned pages reference a menu record that no longer exists in NYPL’s data.

Scan 4000000098 
Scan 476964 
Scan 4000000523 
Scan 474203 
Scan 4000003474 
Scan 470368 
Scan 4000004010 
Scan 470576 
Scan 4000000805 
Scan 4000000806 
Scan 4000000807 
Scan 448785 
Scan 449000 
Scan 474343 
Scan 4000001664 
Scan 474627 
Scan 4000006853 
Scan 468162 
Scan 4000000172 
Scan 476996 
Scan 4000020830 
Scan 472750 
Scan 4000000794 
Scan 474336 
Scan 1603599 
Scan 1603600 
Scan 1603601 
Scan 1603602 
Scan 1603603 
Scan 1603604 
Scan 1603605 
Scan 1603606 
Scan 1603607 
Scan 1603608 
Scan 1603609 
Scan 1603610 
Scan 4000020909 
Scan 472785 
Scan 4000020964 
Scan 472813 
Scan 4000003964 
Scan 470570 
Scan 4000017586 
Scan 472484 
Scan 4000013279 
Scan 471127 
Scan 4000021149 
Scan 472879