Uncatalogued scans
5,736 scanned pages reference a menu record that no longer exists in NYPL’s data.

Scan 470475 
Scan 4000016020 
Scan 471968 
Scan 4000020331 
Scan 472635 
Scan 4000016234 
Scan 472053 
Scan 4000020931 
Scan 472796 
Scan 4000003761 
Scan 470492 
Scan 4000000752 
Scan 4000000753 
Scan 4000000754 
Scan 4000000755 
Scan 474311 
Scan 1687462 
Scan 1687463 
Scan 1687464 
Scan 1687465 
Scan 1687373 
Scan 1687374 
Scan 4000004771 
Scan 467335 
Scan 4000021579 
Scan 473085 
Scan 474316 
Scan 4000018277 
Scan 473456 
Scan 4000001208 
Scan 474492 
Scan 4000002984 
Scan 470214 
Scan 474335 
Scan 4000018525 
Scan 473544 
Scan 4000004366 
Scan 470737 
Scan 4000003004 
Scan 470220 
Scan 4000004384 
Scan 470753 
Scan 4000018932 
Scan 473700 
Scan 4000004580 
Scan 470834 
Scan 4000022380 
Scan 473309