Uncatalogued scans
5,736 scanned pages reference a menu record that no longer exists in NYPL’s data.

Scan 4000000729 
Scan 4000000730 
Scan 474301 
Scan 4000003534 
Scan 470387 
Scan 4000019425 
Scan 473849 
Scan 4000003533 
Scan 470386 
Scan 4000004374 
Scan 470747 
Scan 1687437 
Scan 4000003240 
Scan 470316 
Scan 4000017325 
Scan 472421 
Scan 4000018924 
Scan 473698 
Scan 4000000230 
Scan 477022 
Scan 4000016822 
Scan 472272 
Scan 4000019633 
Scan 473924 
Scan 4000019358 
Scan 473829 
Scan 4000017749 
Scan 472545 
Scan 4000003813 
Scan 470517 
Scan 4000006135 
Scan 467815 
Scan 4000021002 
Scan 472831 
Scan 4000012332 
Scan 4000012333 
Scan 4000012334 
Scan 4000012335 
Scan 4000012336 
Scan 4000012337 
Scan 4000012338 
Scan 4000012339 
Scan 4000012340 
Scan 476608 
Scan 4000000786 
Scan 474332 
Scan 4000019901 
Scan 474024