Uncatalogued scans
5,736 scanned pages reference a menu record that no longer exists in NYPL’s data.

Scan 1687509 
Scan 1687453 
Scan 1687454 
Scan 1687455 
Scan 1687456 
Scan 1687457 
Scan 1687458 
Scan 1687459 
Scan 1687460 
Scan 1687461 
Scan ps_rbk_637 
Scan ps_rbk_657 
Scan ps_rbk_661 
Scan psnypl_rbk_951 
Scan psnypl_rbk_952 
Scan 1939252 
Scan 1939253 
Scan 1939254 
Scan 1939255 
Scan 4000002778 
Scan 470146 
Scan 4000019937 
Scan 474042 
Scan 4000001348 
Scan 474560 
Scan 4000017353 
Scan 472427 
Scan 4000005777 
Scan 467642 
Scan 4000018642 
Scan 4000018643 
Scan 4000018644 
Scan 473632 
Scan ps_rbk_686 
Scan ps_rbk_687 
Scan 4000020374 
Scan 472652 
Scan 4000020435 
Scan 472665 
Scan 4000002139 
Scan 474838 
Scan 4000003270 
Scan 470320 
Scan 4000017956 
Scan 473334 
Scan 4000003729 
Scan 4000003730 
Scan 470474